Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01476 Awb Ltt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01476 Awb Ltt Spl train live running status. 01476 Awb Ltt Spl train runs from Aurangabad (AWB) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 01476 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 01476 Awb Ltt Spl from Aurangabad is . The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is . The total distance covered by Awb Ltt Spl is 358 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Aurangabad to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Awb Ltt Spl - 01476.
Friday
12-07-2024
Yet to start from Aurangabad at
Refresh
Updated 62hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Aurangabad
-
Source
20:00
On Time
-
Source
Lasur
34 km
20:29
20:30
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
61 km
20:59
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Manmad Jn
114 km
22:30
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
187 km
23:32
23:35
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
321 km
02:40
02:43
On Time
-
3min
Thane
341 km
03:02
03:05
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
358 km
03:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train running or not?

A. Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train starts from Aurangabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train now?

A. Check the location of Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train?

A. The last stop for Awb Ltt Spl 01476 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at