Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01574 Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01574 Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special train live running status. 01574 Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Lonavala (LNL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01574 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 01574 Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special from Pune Jn is 19:05. The arrival time to Lonavala is 20:30. The total distance covered by Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Lonavala. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special - 01574.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 19:05
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
Source
Shivajinagar
2 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Khadki
6 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Dapodi
8 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Kasar Wadi
11 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Pimpri
14 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Chinchvad
16 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Akurdi
19 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Dehu Road
24 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Begdaewadi
28 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Ghorawadi
31 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Talegaon
34 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon
38 km
19:56
19:56
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
1min
Kanhe
43 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Kamshet
47 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Malavli
55 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
63 km
20:30
20:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

01574 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 running or not?

A. Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 starts from Pune Jn at 19:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 now?

A. Check the location of Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 train?

A. The last stop for Pune - Lonavala Emu Local Special 01574 train is Lonavala(LNL). The train reaches Lonavala at 20:30