Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02145Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-10-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
20:35
20:35
On Time
3
Source
Kalyan Jn
34 km
21:12
21:12
21:15
21:15
On Time
4
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
23:45
23:45
23:50
23:50
On Time
2
5min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
5
5min
Akola Jn
563 km
05:10
05:10
05:15
05:15
On Time
2
5min
Badnera Jn
642 km
07:02
07:02
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
Nagpur
816 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
946 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1081 km
14:15
14:15
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
5min
Raipur Jn
1118 km
15:00
15:00
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
10min
Mahasamund
1172 km
16:28
16:28
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
1223 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
1288 km
18:06
18:06
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
5min
Titlagarh
1321 km
18:45
18:45
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
20min
Balangir
1384 km
19:51
19:51
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
5min
Bargarh Road
1460 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Sambalpur
1503 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Angul
1660 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Talcher
1678 km
02:15
02:15
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
20min
Dhenkanal
1730 km
03:22
03:22
03:24
03:24
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
1787 km
04:12
04:12
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1815 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1834 km
05:20
05:20
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
5min
Puri
1878 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination