more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02150Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from Danapur at 23:10
Refresh
Updated 6hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Danapur
-
Source
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
Source
Ara Jn
39 km
23:41
23:41
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
107 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
201 km
02:38
02:38
02:48
02:48
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
264 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
345 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Satna
515 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
550 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Katni
613 km
09:05
09:05
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
704 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
948 km
13:40
13:40
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1132 km
16:37
16:37
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
3min
Burhanpur
1201 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1255 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1439 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
1482 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
1526 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
1593 km
01:15
01:15
01:18
01:18
On Time
-
3min
Daund Chord Lin
1675 km
03:13
03:13
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1748 km
04:40
04:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination