Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02395Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Rajendranagar T at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 1hr 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
Source
Patna Jn
2 km
18:10
18:10
18:20
18:20
On Time
6
10min
Danapur
12 km
18:35
18:35
18:37
18:37
On Time
3
2min
Ara Jn
51 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
214 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
6
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
366 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
561 km
03:25
03:25
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
775 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
792 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
815 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Sawai Madhopur
1040 km
10:50
10:50
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
15min
Bansthali Niwai
1106 km
11:57
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
2min
Durgapura
1165 km
12:38
12:38
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
1172 km
13:00
13:00
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
10min
Ajmer Jn
1307 km
15:15
15:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination