more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02673Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Arakkonam Jn
68 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Jolarpettai
213 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
1
2min
Salem Jn
334 km
02:47
02:47
02:50
02:50
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
393 km
03:45
03:45
03:50
03:50
On Time
2
5min
Tiruppur
443 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Coimbatore Nrth
491 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Coimbatore Jn
494 km
06:00
06:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination