Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02758Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Sirpur Kagazngr at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sirpur Kagazngr
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
Bellampalli
38 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
Ravindrakhani
51 km
15:26
15:26
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
2min
Manchiryal
58 km
15:32
15:32
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
72 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
89 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Odela
108 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Jamikunta
129 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Uppal
141 km
16:39
16:39
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
165 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
1min
Ghanpur
185 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Jangaon
213 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Aler
227 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Bhongir
250 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
296 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination