Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02808Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Mgr Chennai Ctl at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
09:23
09:23
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudur Jn
137 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
176 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Ongole
292 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Tadepalligudem
538 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
580 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
630 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
780 km
20:30
20:30
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
842 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
03:00
03:00
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
10min
Bhubaneswar
1225 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Cuttack
1252 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Bhadrak
1368 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Balasore
1430 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Kharagpur Jn
1547 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
1654 km
10:25
10:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination