more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03020Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Overall delay: 18min
Reached Haldwani at 22:23
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kathgodam
-
Source
21:52
21:50
2min
-
Source
Haldwani
6 km
22:23
22:05
22:28
22:10
18min
-
5min
Lal Kuan
22 km
23:05
22:47
23:10
22:52
18min
-
5min
Rudrapur City
43 km
23:38
23:20
23:43
23:25
18min
-
5min
BILASPUR ROAD
62 km
00:00
23:42
00:02
23:44
18min
-
2min
Rampur
88 km
00:43
00:25
01:03
00:45
18min
-
20min
Bareilly
151 km
01:55
01:37
02:05
01:47
18min
-
10min
Shahjehanpur
222 km
03:08
02:50
03:10
02:52
18min
-
2min
Roza Jn
230 km
03:23
03:05
03:30
03:12
18min
-
7min
Hardoi
285 km
04:18
04:00
04:20
04:02
18min
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
386 km
06:08
05:50
06:33
06:15
18min
-
25min
Barabanki Jn
415 km
08:06
07:48
08:08
07:50
18min
-
2min
Jarwal Road
458 km
08:43
08:25
08:45
08:27
18min
-
2min
Gonda Jn
504 km
09:10
08:52
09:20
09:02
18min
-
10min
Basti
592 km
10:34
10:16
10:37
10:19
18min
-
3min
Khalilabad
622 km
11:10
10:52
11:12
10:54
18min
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
656 km
12:48
12:30
13:03
12:45
18min
-
15min
Chauri Chaura
680 km
13:35
13:17
13:37
13:19
18min
-
2min
Deoria Sadar
705 km
14:00
13:42
14:03
13:45
18min
-
3min
Bhatni Jn
726 km
14:33
14:15
14:38
14:20
18min
-
5min
Bhatpar Rani
738 km
14:54
14:36
14:56
14:38
18min
-
2min
Bankata
746 km
15:06
14:48
15:08
14:50
18min
-
2min
Mairwa
753 km
15:17
14:59
15:19
15:01
18min
-
2min
Jiradei
764 km
15:29
15:11
15:31
15:13
18min
-
2min
Siwan Jn
774 km
15:48
15:30
15:53
15:35
18min
-
5min
Duraundha Jn
792 km
16:08
15:50
16:10
15:52
18min
-
2min
Chainwa
800 km
16:20
16:02
16:22
16:04
18min
-
2min
Ekma
808 km
16:32
16:14
16:34
16:16
18min
-
2min
Daudpur
816 km
16:44
16:26
16:46
16:28
18min
-
2min
Chhapra
835 km
17:28
17:10
17:38
17:20
18min
-
10min
Dighwara
866 km
18:21
18:03
18:23
18:05
18min
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
895 km
19:08
18:50
19:13
18:55
18min
-
5min
Bhagwanpur
915 km
19:28
19:10
19:30
19:12
18min
-
2min
Goraul
923 km
19:38
19:20
19:40
19:22
18min
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
949 km
20:18
20:00
20:23
20:05
18min
-
5min
Dholi
974 km
20:44
20:26
20:46
20:28
18min
-
2min
Khudiram B Pusa
987 km
20:57
20:39
20:59
20:41
18min
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
1001 km
21:53
21:35
21:58
21:40
18min
-
5min
Dalsingh Sarai
1024 km
22:16
21:58
22:18
22:00
18min
-
2min
Bachwara Jn
1035 km
22:31
22:13
22:32
22:14
18min
-
1min
Barauni Jn
1052 km
23:38
23:20
23:48
23:30
18min
-
10min
Kiul Jn
1091 km
01:33
01:15
01:38
01:20
18min
-
5min
Jhajha
1144 km
03:13
02:55
03:23
03:05
18min
-
10min
Jasidih Jn
1188 km
04:04
03:46
04:09
03:51
18min
-
5min
Madhupur Jn
1217 km
04:53
04:35
04:57
04:39
18min
-
4min
Vidyasagar
1242 km
05:19
05:01
05:21
05:03
18min
-
2min
Jamtara
1259 km
05:38
05:20
05:40
05:22
18min
-
2min
Chittaranjan
1274 km
06:29
06:11
06:31
06:13
18min
-
2min
Rupnarayanpur
1278 km
06:40
06:22
06:42
06:24
18min
-
2min
Sitarampur
1290 km
08:04
07:46
08:06
07:48
18min
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1299 km
08:48
08:30
08:58
08:40
18min
-
10min
Raniganj
1317 km
09:13
08:55
09:15
08:57
18min
-
2min
Andal Jn
1324 km
09:24
09:06
09:26
09:08
18min
-
2min
Durgapur
1341 km
09:45
09:27
09:47
09:29
18min
-
2min
Panagarh
1357 km
10:00
09:42
10:02
09:44
18min
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1405 km
10:49
10:31
10:54
10:36
18min
-
5min
Bandel Jn
1472 km
12:02
11:44
12:07
11:49
18min
-
5min
Howrah Jn
1512 km
12:58
12:40
Destination
18min
-
Destination