Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03045Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
1
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
18:14
18:14
18:16
18:16
On Time
2
2min
Mankar
144 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
1
1min
Panagarh
155 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
1min
Durgapur
170 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Waria
179 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Andal Jn
187 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Kajoragram
192 km
19:52
19:52
19:53
19:53
On Time
-
1min
Ukhra
199 km
20:03
20:03
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
1min
Pandabeswar
207 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Bhimgara
210 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Panchra
216 km
20:30
20:30
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
1min
Dubrajpur
222 km
20:37
20:37
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
1min
Chinpai
228 km
20:45
20:45
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
1min
Kachujor
232 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Siuri
241 km
21:02
21:02
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
260 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Gadadharpur
267 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
275 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
288 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Pinargaria
307 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Sikaripara
328 km
23:13
23:13
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
1min
Dumka
352 km
00:10
00:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination