Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13106Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yesterday
02-12-2021
Today
03-12-2021
Tomorrow
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Jhajha at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ballia
-
Source
08:55
08:50
5min
-
Source
Sahatwar
17 km
09:16
09:10
09:20
09:12
8min
-
2min
Suraimanpur
37 km
09:44
09:33
09:46
09:38
8min
-
5min
Chhapra Junction
66 km
10:20
10:20
10:41
10:35
6min
-
15min
Dighwara
96 km
11:26
11:26
11:30
11:28
2min
-
2min
Sitalpur
101 km
11:39
11:34
11:41
11:36
5min
-
2min
Sonpur Junction
120 km
12:01
11:58
12:11
12:00
11min
-
2min
Hajipur Junction
125 km
12:22
12:10
12:23
12:15
8min
-
5min
Desari
145 km
12:51
12:36
12:54
12:38
16min
-
2min
Mehnar Road
155 km
13:05
12:47
13:06
12:49
17min
-
2min
Shahpur Patoree
163 km
13:19
12:58
13:21
13:03
18min
-
5min
Mohiuddinnagar
176 km
13:32
13:21
13:34
13:23
11min
-
2min
VIDYAPATIDHAM
186 km
13:42
13:32
13:43
13:34
9min
-
2min
Barauni Junction
213 km
14:50
14:50
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
15min
Kiul Junction
252 km
16:45
16:45
16:51
16:50
1min
-
5min
Jamui
279 km
17:13
17:13
17:17
17:15
2min
-
2min
Gidhaur
294 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
305 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Jasidih Junction
349 km
19:17
19:17
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
5min
Madhupur Junction
378 km
19:47
19:47
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
435 km
20:35
20:35
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
3min
Asansol Junction
460 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
5
5min
Durgapur
502 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Junction
566 km
00:31
00:31
00:36
00:36
On Time
3
5min
Bandel Junction
634 km
01:38
01:38
01:43
01:43
On Time
3
5min
Naihati Junction
642 km
02:04
02:04
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
5min
Kolkata Sealdah
680 km
03:20
03:20
Destination
On Time
8
Destination