more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03161Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Wednesday
23-06-2021
Yesterday
24-06-2021
Today
25-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Barddhaman Jn at 14:32
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KOLKATA
-
Source
12:56
12:55
1min
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
98 km
14:31
14:28
14:32
14:31
1min
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
150 km
15:27
15:17
15:30
15:20
10min
1
3min
Rampur Hat
211 km
16:28
16:18
16:33
16:23
10min
2
15min
Pakur
263 km
17:12
17:02
17:14
17:04
10min
1
2min
New Farakka Jn
299 km
18:49
18:39
18:51
18:41
10min
-
2min
Malda Town
335 km
19:40
19:30
19:50
19:40
10min
-
10min
Gazole
367 km
20:40
20:30
20:42
20:32
10min
-
2min
Buniadpur
396 km
21:15
21:05
21:20
21:10
10min
-
5min
Gangarampur
408 km
21:48
21:38
21:50
21:40
10min
-
2min
Balurghat
441 km
22:25
22:15
Destination
10min
-
Destination