Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03205Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Tuesday
26-10-2021
Yesterday
27-10-2021
Today
28-10-2021
Tomorrow
29-10-2021
Saturday
30-10-2021
Yet to start from Saharsa Jn at 23:30
Refresh
Updated 5hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
Source
S Bakhtiyarpur
16 km
23:45
23:45
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
42 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
51 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Begu Sarai
91 km
01:03
01:03
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
106 km
01:40
01:40
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
194 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Patliputra
214 km
04:25
04:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination