more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03287Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
Overall delay: 22min
Reached Rourkela at 15:18
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Durg
-
Source
07:01
07:00
1min
-
Source
Bhilai Pwr Hs
8 km
07:12
07:09
07:13
07:11
2min
-
1min
Raipur Jn
37 km
07:39
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
11min
Tilda Neora
75 km
08:23
08:21
08:25
08:23
2min
-
2min
Bhatapara
101 km
08:42
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
3min
Bilaspur Jn
147 km
09:34
09:35
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
16min
Akaltara
174 km
10:31
10:19
10:33
10:21
12min
-
2min
Champa Jn
200 km
11:03
10:41
11:05
10:43
22min
-
2min
Sakti
230 km
11:35
11:10
11:36
11:12
24min
-
1min
Kharsia
246 km
11:52
11:25
11:55
11:27
28min
-
3min
Raigarh
280 km
12:24
12:01
12:29
12:06
23min
-
5min
Brajrajnagar
340 km
13:09
13:09
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
351 km
13:27
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
13min
Rajgangpur
423 km
14:40
14:29
14:41
14:30
11min
-
1min
Rourkela
453 km
15:18
15:05
15:42
15:20
13min
3
5min
Manoharpur
492 km
16:22
16:00
16:23
16:01
22min
2
1min
Chakradharpur
554 km
17:22
17:00
17:24
17:02
22min
2
2min
Sini Jn
589 km
17:56
17:34
17:57
17:35
22min
3
1min
Tatanagar Jn
616 km
18:37
18:15
19:12
18:50
22min
4
35min
Barabhum
673 km
21:13
20:51
21:15
20:53
22min
-
2min
Purulia Jn
705 km
21:47
21:25
21:52
21:30
22min
-
5min
Anara
730 km
22:18
21:56
22:20
21:58
22min
-
2min
Joychandi Pahar
744 km
22:47
22:25
22:52
22:30
22min
-
5min
Asansol Jn
781 km
00:27
00:05
00:47
00:25
22min
-
20min
Chittaranjan
806 km
01:10
00:48
01:12
00:50
22min
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
862 km
01:58
01:36
02:01
01:39
22min
-
3min
Jasidih Jn
891 km
02:25
02:03
02:28
02:06
22min
-
3min
Jhajha
935 km
03:27
03:05
03:32
03:10
22min
-
5min
Jamui
961 km
03:49
03:27
03:51
03:29
22min
-
2min
Kiul Jn
989 km
04:12
03:50
04:17
03:55
22min
-
5min
Luckeesarai Jn
990 km
04:21
03:59
04:23
04:01
22min
-
2min
Barhiya
1005 km
04:38
04:16
04:40
04:18
22min
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
1015 km
04:50
04:28
04:52
04:30
22min
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1023 km
05:02
04:40
05:04
04:42
22min
-
2min
Barh
1049 km
05:38
05:16
05:40
05:18
22min
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1067 km
06:01
05:39
06:03
05:41
22min
-
2min
Khusropur
1082 km
06:14
05:52
06:16
05:54
22min
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1090 km
06:28
06:06
06:30
06:08
22min
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1102 km
06:50
06:28
06:52
06:30
22min
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
1110 km
07:57
07:35
Destination
22min
-
Destination