Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03335 Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03335 Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special train live running status. 03335 Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03335 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 03335 Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special from Patna Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is . The total distance covered by Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special - 03335.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 2min
Reached Nadauj at 06:07
Refresh
Updated 4hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:13
1min
-
2min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
05:18
05:18
05:19
05:19
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
05:23
05:23
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
05:28
05:27
05:29
05:28
1min
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
05:32
05:32
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
05:39
05:38
05:40
05:39
1min
-
1min
Neema Halt
22 km
05:44
05:44
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
05:49
05:48
05:50
05:49
1min
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
05:57
05:53
05:58
05:55
3min
-
1min
Teneri Halt
34 km
06:01
06:01
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
06:07
06:05
06:08
06:06
2min
-
1min
Karona Halt
40 km
06:13
06:14
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
06:25
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
51 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
53 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
55 km
06:41
06:42
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
06:45
06:46
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
63 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
68 km
07:01
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
69 km
07:05
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
07:10
07:11
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
77 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
78 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
07:26
07:27
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
08:08
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

03335 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 running or not?

A. Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 starts from Patna Jn at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Gaya Memu Express Special 03335 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at