Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03337Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 03337 train live running status. 03337 Patna - Gaya Memu Special runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) and covers 30 stations. The scheduled departure time for Patna - Gaya Memu Special PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 06:30 and the arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:15. The 03337 IRCTC train runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Track your live train running status here.
Tuesday
18-01-2022
Wednesday
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Yesterday
21-01-2022
Today
22-01-2022
Tomorrow
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 06:30
Refresh
Updated 6hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
06:42
06:42
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
06:48
06:48
06:49
06:49
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
07:02
07:02
07:03
07:03
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
07:08
07:08
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
22 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
-
1min
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
07:32
07:32
07:33
07:33
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
34 km
07:36
07:36
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
07:40
07:40
07:41
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
38 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Karona Halt
40 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
51 km
08:06
08:06
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
53 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
63 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
68 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
69 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
77 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
78 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
09:15
09:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination