Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03373 Patna - Gaya Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03373 Patna - Gaya Memu Special train live running status. 03373 Patna - Gaya Memu Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03373 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03373 Patna - Gaya Memu Special from Patna Jn is 11:45. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 14:22. The total distance covered by Patna - Gaya Memu Special is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Gaya Memu Special - 03373.
Wednesday
10-08-2022
Yesterday
11-08-2022
Today
12-08-2022
Tomorrow
13-08-2022
Arrived 8min early
Reached Gaya Jn at 14:22
Refresh
Updated 6hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
11:58
11:57
11:59
11:58
1min
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
12:03
12:03
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
12:13
12:12
12:14
12:13
1min
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
12:32
12:30
12:33
12:31
2min
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
12:40
12:35
12:42
12:37
5min
-
2min
Nadauj
36 km
12:51
12:49
12:52
12:50
2min
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
13:25
13:26
13:27
13:27
On Time
-
2min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
13:33
13:32
13:34
13:33
1min
-
1min
Ner Halt
68 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
13:50
13:51
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Neyamatpur
77 km
13:57
13:57
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
14:06
14:05
14:07
14:06
1min
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
14:22
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03373 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train running or not?

A. Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train starts from Patna Jn at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Gaya Memu Special 03373 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 14:22