Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03374 Gaya - Patna Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03374 Gaya - Patna Memu Special train live running status. 03374 Gaya - Patna Memu Special train runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03374 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 03374 Gaya - Patna Memu Special from Gaya Jn is 18:00. The arrival time to Patna Jn is 20:35. The total distance covered by Gaya - Patna Memu Special is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gaya - Patna Memu Special - 03374.
Thursday
04-08-2022
Yesterday
05-08-2022
Today
06-08-2022
Tomorrow
07-08-2022
Arrived 15min early
Reached Patna Jn at 20:35
Refresh
Updated 2hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Chakand
9 km
18:13
18:12
18:14
18:13
1min
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Bela
19 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
18:40
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
5min
Tehta
34 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
44 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
47 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Nadauj
55 km
19:24
19:26
19:28
19:27
1min
-
4min
Taregna
62 km
19:35
19:38
19:42
19:40
2min
-
7min
Nadwan
68 km
19:50
19:49
19:51
19:50
1min
-
1min
Pothahi
73 km
19:58
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Punpun
78 km
20:21
20:08
20:22
20:09
13min
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
20:12
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
86 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
92 km
20:35
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03374 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train running or not?

A. Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train starts from Gaya Jn at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train now?

A. Check the location of Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train?

A. The last stop for Gaya - Patna Memu Special 03374 train is Patna Jn(PNBE). The train reaches Patna Jn at 20:35