Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03380 Patna - Barauni Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03380 Patna - Barauni Memu Special train live running status. 03380 Patna - Barauni Memu Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Barauni Jn (BJU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03380 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 03380 Patna - Barauni Memu Special from Patna Jn is 20:10. The arrival time to Barauni Jn is 02:30. The total distance covered by Patna - Barauni Memu Special is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Barauni Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Barauni Memu Special - 03380.
Sunday
02-10-2022
Yesterday
03-10-2022
Today
04-10-2022
Tomorrow
05-10-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 20:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
20:21
20:21
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
2min
Patliputra
12 km
20:40
20:40
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
5min
Digha Bridge Halt
15 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Pahlejaghat Jn
23 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Sonpur Jn
27 km
21:37
21:37
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
5min
Hajipur Jn
32 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Chakmakrand
39 km
22:18
22:18
22:19
22:19
On Time
-
1min
Akshaywat R Ngr
43 km
22:24
22:24
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
1min
Chak Sikandar
48 km
22:31
22:31
22:32
22:32
On Time
-
1min
Gram Kharika
50 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Desari
53 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Sahadai Buzurg
57 km
23:01
23:01
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
1min
Mehnar Road
62 km
23:27
23:27
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
1min
Basudeopur Chandail Halt
66 km
23:33
23:33
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
1min
Shahpur Patoree
70 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Nandani Lagunia
75 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Mohiuddinnagar
83 km
00:23
00:23
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
1min
Harpar Bochaha
88 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Vidyapatidham
93 km
00:37
00:37
00:38
00:38
On Time
-
1min
Sherpur Dhipura
97 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Bachwara Jn
103 km
01:07
01:07
01:08
01:08
On Time
-
1min
Teghra
112 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Barauni Flag
117 km
01:39
01:39
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
1min
Barauni Jn
120 km
02:30
02:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03380 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train running or not?

A. Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train starts from Patna Jn at 20:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Barauni Memu Special 03380 train is Barauni Jn(BJU). The train reaches Barauni Jn at 02:30