Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) train live running status. 03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03389 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 03389 Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) from Kiul Jn is . The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 09:29. The total distance covered by Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) - 03389.
Friday
23-09-2022
Yesterday
24-09-2022
Today
25-09-2022
Tomorrow
26-09-2022
On Time
Reached Gaya Jn at 09:29
Refresh
Updated 1hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
04:30
On Time
1
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
04:41
04:35
04:46
04:37
9min
4
5min
Karota Patri Halt
7 km
04:56
04:47
04:48
On Time
1
-
Garsanda Halt
10 km
05:01
04:54
05:02
04:55
7min
1
1min
Kachhiyana Halt
14 km
05:08
04:59
05:09
05:00
9min
1
1min
Sirari
16 km
05:10
05:05
05:14
05:07
7min
1
4min
Eksari Halt
23 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:20
On Time
1
2min
Sheikpura
26 km
05:28
05:26
05:32
05:28
4min
1
4min
Kastla Kasmabad
35 km
05:40
05:37
05:38
On Time
1
-
Dergaon Halt
37 km
05:44
05:44
05:46
05:45
On Time
1
2min
Kashi Chak
41 km
05:53
05:50
05:55
05:52
3min
1
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
46 km
05:58
05:59
06:00
On Time
1
-
Sonwarsa Halt
48 km
06:03
06:04
06:06
06:05
On Time
1
3min
Waris Aleganj
51 km
06:11
06:11
06:14
06:13
On Time
1
3min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
06:26
06:22
06:29
06:23
6min
1
3min
Sadipur Halt
65 km
06:37
06:30
06:37
06:31
6min
1
-
Nawadah
70 km
06:59
06:50
07:04
06:55
9min
1
5min
Chatar Halt
79 km
07:13
07:03
07:14
07:04
10min
1
1min
Garobigha Halt
82 km
07:17
07:09
07:19
07:10
9min
1
2min
Tilaya
88 km
07:31
07:29
07:36
07:31
5min
2
5min
Manjhwe
96 km
07:47
07:41
07:49
07:42
7min
1
2min
Jamuawan
99 km
07:54
07:46
07:56
07:47
9min
1
2min
Pura Halt
103 km
08:03
07:53
07:54
On Time
1
-
Wazerganj
105 km
08:08
07:59
08:01
On Time
1
-
Kolhana Halt
109 km
08:17
08:07
08:21
08:08
13min
1
4min
Karjara
113 km
08:23
08:12
08:27
08:14
13min
1
4min
Paimar
117 km
08:32
08:28
08:37
08:30
7min
1
5min
Manpur Jn
124 km
08:48
09:09
09:10
On Time
1
-
Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt
125 km
09:14
09:15
09:18
09:16
2min
1
4min
Gaya Jn
129 km
09:29
09:30
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03389 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train running or not?

A. Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train starts from Kiul Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train now?

A. Check the location of Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train?

A. The last stop for Kiul - Gaya Passenger Special (unreserved) 03389 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 09:29