more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03484Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Old Delhi at 21:40
Refresh
Updated 14hr 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
21:40
21:40
On Time
10
Source
Ghaziabad
20 km
22:24
22:24
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
2min
Khurja Jn
83 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Hathras Jn
156 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
204 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Firozabad
221 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
296 km
02:55
02:55
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
435 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
453 km
06:20
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
507 km
07:30
07:30
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
10min
Barabanki Jn
536 km
08:17
08:17
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
2min
Daryabad
574 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
597 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
620 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Faizabad Jn
635 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
5min
A N Dev Nagar
637 km
10:10
10:10
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
642 km
10:20
10:20
10:22
10:22
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
674 km
10:50
10:50
10:51
10:51
On Time
-
1min
Akbarpur
696 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
715 km
11:36
11:36
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
740 km
12:15
12:15
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
4min
Jaunpur Jn
773 km
13:26
13:26
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
2min
Zafarabad Jn
780 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
792 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
831 km
15:00
15:00
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
15min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
849 km
16:13
16:13
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
10min
Zamania
893 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
907 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
943 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Dumraon
959 km
18:31
18:31
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
990 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1011 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Bihta
1033 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1051 km
20:15
20:15
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
5min
Patna Jn
1060 km
20:55
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
10min
Rajendranagar T
1063 km
21:19
21:19
21:21
21:21
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
1070 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Fatuha Jn
1082 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1106 km
22:12
22:12
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
2min
Barh
1124 km
22:27
22:27
22:29
22:29
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1150 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
1184 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Abhaipur
1207 km
00:41
00:41
00:43
00:43
On Time
-
2min
Jamalpur Jn
1229 km
01:04
01:04
01:14
01:14
On Time
-
10min
Bariarpur
1240 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Sultanganj
1258 km
01:49
01:49
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
4min
Bhagalpur
1282 km
02:14
02:14
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
10min
Sabaur
1289 km
02:35
02:35
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
2min
Kahalgaon
1312 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Pirpainti
1332 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Sahibganj Jn
1356 km
04:06
04:06
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
1394 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Barharwa Jn
1410 km
05:20
05:20
05:24
05:24
On Time
-
4min
New Farakka Jn
1428 km
05:46
05:46
05:51
05:51
On Time
-
5min
Malda Town
1463 km
06:55
06:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination