Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03502Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Midnapore at 09:06
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
Source
Burnpur
5 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:52
3min
-
5min
MADHUKUNDA
13 km
06:05
06:02
06:08
06:04
4min
-
3min
MURADI
21 km
06:16
06:11
06:20
06:13
7min
-
4min
Adra Jn
41 km
06:45
06:45
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
5min
Chhatna
80 km
07:21
07:16
07:22
07:18
4min
-
1min
Bankura
94 km
07:33
07:32
07:35
07:34
1min
-
2min
Ondagram
110 km
07:47
07:44
07:48
07:46
2min
-
1min
Bishnupur
124 km
07:58
07:58
08:02
08:00
2min
-
4min
Garhbeta
149 km
08:18
08:16
08:20
08:18
2min
-
2min
Chandrakona Rd
161 km
08:30
08:28
08:32
08:30
2min
-
2min
Salboni
173 km
08:41
08:38
08:43
08:40
3min
-
2min
Midnapore
197 km
09:06
09:08
09:17
09:10
On Time
-
11min
Kharagpur Jn
210 km
09:45
09:38
09:50
09:43
7min
2
5min
Panskura
254 km
10:25
10:18
10:27
10:20
7min
1
2min
Tamluk
278 km
10:49
10:42
10:50
10:43
7min
-
1min
Durgachak Town
315 km
11:26
11:19
11:27
11:20
7min
-
1min
Haldia
323 km
11:42
11:35
Destination
7min
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Asansol to Haldia
Asansol to Haldia Trains Running Status