Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03545 Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03545 Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU train live running status. 03545 Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03545 train covers 49 stations. The departure time for 03545 Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU from Asansol Jn is . The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 21:40. The total distance covered by Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU is 257 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU - 03545.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Yet to start from Asansol Jn at
Refresh
Updated 23hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Barachak
5 km
14:05
14:06
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
8 km
14:11
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Kulti
14 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
17 km
14:22
14:23
On Time
-
1min
Kumardubi
19 km
14:27
14:28
On Time
-
1min
Mugma
24 km
14:32
14:33
On Time
-
1min
Thapar Nagar
29 km
14:38
14:39
On Time
-
1min
Kalubathan
34 km
14:43
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Chhota Ambana
43 km
14:51
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Pradhankhunta
49 km
15:02
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Dokra Halt
53 km
15:07
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
58 km
15:16
15:16
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
5min
Bhuli
62 km
15:26
15:26
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
1min
Tetulmari
67 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Nichitpur
73 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Matari
78 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Ramakunda Halt
82 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
88 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Bholidih
92 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Nimiaghat
98 km
16:21
16:21
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
1min
Parasnath
106 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Chegro
110 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Chaudhribandh
115 km
16:50
16:50
16:51
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Karmabad
119 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Chichaki
123 km
17:02
17:02
17:04
17:04
On Time
-
2min
Garea Bihar
128 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
133 km
17:34
17:34
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
2min
Keshwari Bh
138 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Chaube
143 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Dasara
148 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Parsabad
155 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Yadudih
160 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Sarmatanr
164 km
19:11
19:11
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
1min
Hirodih
172 km
19:21
19:21
19:22
19:22
On Time
-
1min
Koderma Jn
181 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Gujhandi
191 km
19:49
19:49
19:51
19:51
On Time
-
2min
Lalbagh
193 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Dilwa
198 km
20:04
20:04
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
1min
Nathganj
204 km
20:10
20:10
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
1min
Baskatwa B. H.
205 km
20:16
20:16
20:17
20:17
On Time
-
1min
Yadugram Block Hut
210 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Gurpa
213 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
225 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Bansinala Halt
231 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Tankuppa
237 km
20:58
20:58
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
1min
Bandhua
245 km
21:09
21:09
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
1min
Manpur Jn
252 km
21:19
21:19
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
257 km
21:40
21:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03545 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train running or not?

A. Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train starts from Asansol Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train now?

A. Check the location of Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 49 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train?

A. The last stop for Patna - Gaya Exam Special MEMU 03545 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 21:40