Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03613Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03613 Patna - Gaya Express Special train live running status. 03613 Patna - Gaya Express Special train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03613 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 03613 Patna - Gaya Express Special from Patna Jn is 16:30. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 19:40. The total distance covered by Patna - Gaya Express Special is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Patna - Gaya Express Special - 03613.
Thursday
12-05-2022
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Yesterday
15-05-2022
Today
16-05-2022
Tomorrow
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yet to start from Patna Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Parsa Bazar
6 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
9 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
12 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
13 km
16:55
16:55
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
15 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
18 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
22 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
24 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Masaudhi Court Halt
28 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
29 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
32 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
34 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
36 km
17:41
17:41
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
1min
Seonan Halt
38 km
17:46
17:46
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Karona Halt
40 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
45 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Jahanbad Court
47 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
51 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
53 km
18:12
18:12
18:13
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Mirabigha Halt
55 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
57 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
61 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Wanawar Koteshwarnath Dham
63 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
68 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
69 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Bela
72 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
77 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
78 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Chakand
82 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Gaya Jn
92 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination