more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03627Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Overall delay: 4hr 4min
Reached Tilaya at 08:52
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
05:51
05:50
05:57
05:52
5min
-
6min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
06:07
06:07
06:08
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
06:20
06:18
06:21
06:20
1min
-
1min
EKSARI HALT
23 km
06:32
06:32
06:33
06:33
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
26 km
06:45
06:39
06:47
06:41
6min
-
2min
KASTLA KASMABAD
35 km
06:50
06:50
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
41 km
07:02
07:03
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
3min
BAGHI GHAUSPUR
46 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
51 km
07:21
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
17min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
07:47
07:47
07:48
07:48
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
08:00
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
7min
CHATAR HALT
79 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
08:52
08:28
12:34
08:30
24min
-
9min
MANJHWE
96 km
12:44
08:40
12:45
08:41
4hr 4min
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
12:49
08:45
12:50
08:46
4hr 4min
-
1min
Wazerganj
105 km
13:04
09:00
13:06
09:02
4hr 4min
-
2min
KARJARA
113 km
13:48
09:44
13:50
09:46
4hr 4min
-
2min
PAIMAR
117 km
14:02
09:58
14:04
10:00
4hr 4min
-
2min
Manpur Jn
124 km
15:00
10:56
15:02
10:58
4hr 4min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
129 km
15:19
11:15
Destination
4hr 4min
-
Destination