Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Special train live running status. 03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Special train runs from Kiul Jn (KIUL) to Gaya Jn (GAYA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03627 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 03627 Kiul - Gaya Express Special from Kiul Jn is 05:45. The arrival time to Gaya Jn is 11:20. The total distance covered by Kiul - Gaya Express Special is 129 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kiul Jn to Gaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kiul - Gaya Express Special - 03627.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Kiul Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 13hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kiul Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Luckeesarai Jn
1 km
05:50
05:50
05:52
05:52
On Time
-
2min
Garsanda Halt
10 km
06:06
06:06
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Sirari
16 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Eksari Halt
23 km
06:25
06:25
06:26
06:26
On Time
-
1min
Sheikpura
26 km
06:36
06:36
06:38
06:38
On Time
-
2min
Kastla Kasmabad
35 km
06:46
06:46
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
1min
Kashi Chak
41 km
06:56
06:56
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Ghauspur
46 km
07:05
07:05
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
1min
Waris Aleganj
51 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Baghi Bardiha
59 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Nawadah
70 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Chatar Halt
79 km
08:07
08:07
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
1min
Tilaya
88 km
08:25
08:25
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
2min
Manjhwe
96 km
08:37
08:37
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Jamuawan
99 km
08:42
08:42
08:43
08:43
On Time
-
1min
Wazerganj
105 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Karjara
113 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Paimar
117 km
09:30
09:30
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Manpur Jn
124 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
129 km
11:20
11:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03627 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train running or not?

A. Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train starts from Kiul Jn at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train now?

A. Check the location of Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train?

A. The last stop for Kiul - Gaya Express Special 03627 train is Gaya Jn(GAYA). The train reaches Gaya Jn at 11:20