Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03675 Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03675 Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special train live running status. 03675 Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special train runs from Asansol Jn (ASN) to Jhajha (JAJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03675 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 03675 Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special from Asansol Jn is 09:54. The arrival time to Jhajha is 13:05. The total distance covered by Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Asansol Jn to Jhajha. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special - 03675.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 33min
Reached Lahabon at 12:35
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Asansol Jn
-
Source
09:54
09:35
19min
-
Source
Barachak
5 km
10:03
09:42
10:04
09:43
21min
-
1min
Sitarampur
8 km
10:09
09:47
10:10
09:48
22min
-
1min
Salanpur
13 km
10:16
09:55
10:17
09:56
21min
-
1min
Rupnarayanpur
20 km
10:24
10:02
10:25
10:03
22min
-
1min
Chittaranjan
25 km
10:30
10:08
10:31
10:10
21min
-
1min
Jamtara
39 km
10:44
10:22
10:45
10:23
22min
-
1min
Kaseetar
47 km
10:52
10:31
10:53
10:32
21min
-
1min
Vidyasagar
57 km
11:03
10:40
11:04
10:41
23min
-
1min
Madankata
66 km
11:11
10:49
11:12
10:50
22min
-
1min
Joramow
71 km
11:18
10:55
11:19
10:56
23min
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
81 km
11:28
11:04
11:31
11:09
22min
-
3min
Mathurapur
92 km
11:42
11:19
11:48
11:20
28min
-
6min
Sankarpur
101 km
11:55
11:28
11:56
11:29
27min
-
1min
Kumrabad Rohini
106 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Jasidih Jn
110 km
12:08
11:42
12:13
11:46
27min
-
5min
Lahabon
125 km
12:35
12:02
12:03
33min
-
1408min
Simultala
135 km
12:14
12:15
On Time
1
1min
Narganjo
146 km
12:53
12:31
12:54
12:32
22min
-
1min
Jhajha
154 km
13:05
12:55
Destination
10min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03675 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 running or not?

A. Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 starts from Asansol Jn at 09:54. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 now?

A. Check the location of Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 train?

A. The last stop for Asansol - Jhajha Memu Special 03675 train is Jhajha(JAJ). The train reaches Jhajha at 13:05