Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03676 Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03676 Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special train live running status. 03676 Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special train runs from Jhajha (JAJ) to Asansol Jn (ASN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03676 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 03676 Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special from Jhajha is 13:47. The arrival time to Asansol Jn is 16:35. The total distance covered by Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jhajha to Asansol Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special - 03676.
Sunday
03-07-2022
Yesterday
04-07-2022
Today
05-07-2022
Tomorrow
06-07-2022
Overall delay: 27min
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhajha
-
Source
13:47
13:20
27min
-
Source
Narganjo
8 km
13:31
13:32
On Time
-
1min
Simultala
18 km
13:43
13:44
On Time
2
1min
Lahabon
28 km
13:55
13:56
17min
3
1min
Jasidih Jn
44 km
14:08
14:25
14:10
16min
-
1min
Kumrabad Rohini
48 km
14:31
14:16
14:32
14:17
15min
-
1min
Sankarpur
52 km
14:36
14:21
14:37
14:22
15min
-
1min
Mathurapur
61 km
14:42
14:29
14:43
14:30
13min
-
1min
Madhupur Jn
73 km
14:54
14:42
14:55
14:45
12min
-
1min
Joramow
82 km
15:03
14:53
15:04
14:54
10min
-
1min
Madankata
88 km
15:07
14:59
15:08
15:00
8min
-
1min
Vidyasagar
97 km
15:14
15:08
15:15
15:09
6min
-
1min
Kaseetar
106 km
15:20
15:17
15:21
15:18
3min
-
1min
Jamtara
114 km
15:25
15:25
15:26
15:26
On Time
-
1min
Chittaranjan
129 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Rupnarayanpur
133 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Salanpur
141 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Sitarampur
145 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
1min
Barachak
149 km
16:08
16:08
16:09
16:09
On Time
-
1min
Asansol Jn
154 km
16:35
16:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03676 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 running or not?

A. Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 starts from Jhajha at 13:47. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 now?

A. Check the location of Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 train?

A. The last stop for Jhajha - Asansol Memu Special 03676 train is Asansol Jn(ASN). The train reaches Asansol Jn at 16:35