Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04046Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
6
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
5
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
02:37
02:37
02:47
02:47
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
868 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
04:27
04:27
04:29
04:29
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
986 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1075 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1109 km
07:56
07:56
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1163 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
1207 km
09:37
09:37
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1236 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination