Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04089 Bgp Anvt Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04089 Bgp Anvt Spl train live running status. 04089 Bgp Anvt Spl train runs from New Delhi (NDLS) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04089 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04089 Bgp Anvt Spl from New Delhi is 18:20. The arrival time to Hisar is 23:20. The total distance covered by Bgp Anvt Spl is 180 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from New Delhi to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bgp Anvt Spl - 04089.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from New Delhi at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 19hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
4 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
11 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
18 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
48 km
19:27
19:27
19:29
19:29
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
71 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Lahli
85 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
91 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Kharak
99 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Bamla
106 km
20:49
20:49
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani City
115 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
120 km
21:35
21:35
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
15min
Bawani Khera
138 km
22:05
22:05
22:07
22:07
On Time
-
2min
Hansi
157 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Satrod
169 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Hisar
180 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04089 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train running or not?

A. Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train starts from New Delhi at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train now?

A. Check the location of Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train?

A. The last stop for Bgp Anvt Spl 04089 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 23:20