more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12555Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
16:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Khalilabad
33 km
17:13
17:15
Cancelled
-
-
Basti
63 km
17:41
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gonda Jn
151 km
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
241 km
20:48
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
269 km
21:35
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
323 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
341 km
23:23
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
781 km
05:50
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
793 km
06:29
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Nangloi
800 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurgarh
812 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
852 km
07:35
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
902 km
08:45
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
962 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination