Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

14619 Tripura Sundari Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14619 Tripura Sundari train live running status. 14619 Tripura Sundari train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Thu. 14619 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 14619 Tripura Sundari from AGARTALA is 15:10. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 22:40. The total distance covered by Tripura Sundari is 2920 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tripura Sundari - 14619.
Tomorrow
18-07-2024
Yet to start from AGARTALA at 15:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
AGARTALA
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
Source
AMBASA
67 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
1
2min
DHARMANAGAR
140 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
1
2min
Patharkandi
174 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
1
2min
New Karimganj
204 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
1
2min
Badarpur Jn
221 km
19:50
19:50
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
10min
New Haflong
292 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
5min
Lumding Jn
390 km
01:10
01:10
01:25
01:25
On Time
5
15min
Hojai
435 km
02:20
02:20
02:22
02:22
On Time
1
2min
Jagi Road
514 km
03:30
03:30
03:32
03:32
On Time
2
2min
Guwahati
571 km
05:50
05:50
06:05
06:05
On Time
3
15min
New Bongaigaon
779 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
5min
New Jalpaiguri
1030 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
3
10min
Katihar Jn
1214 km
17:15
17:15
17:25
17:25
On Time
5
10min
Barauni Jn
1393 km
20:05
20:05
20:15
20:15
On Time
7
10min
Patliputra
1502 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
4
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1710 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
2
10min
Prayagraj Jn.
1862 km
04:00
04:00
04:05
04:05
On Time
3
5min
Kanpur Central
2057 km
06:25
06:25
06:30
06:30
On Time
2
5min
New Delhi
2495 km
12:35
12:35
12:50
12:50
On Time
13
15min
Shakurbasti
2506 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
2
2min
Rohtak Jn
2566 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
3
2min
Bhiwani
2615 km
15:20
15:20
15:45
15:45
On Time
3
25min
Hisar
2675 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
3
10min
Mandi Adampur
2704 km
17:15
17:15
17:17
17:17
On Time
1
2min
Sirsa
2757 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
1
5min
Kalanwali
2790 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
1
2min
Bathinda Jn
2833 km
20:25
20:25
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
25min
Kot Kapura
2875 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
1
2min
Faridkot
2888 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
2min
Firozpur Cant
2920 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Tripura Sundari 14619 train running or not?

A. Tripura Sundari 14619 train starts from AGARTALA at 15:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tripura Sundari 14619 train now?

A. Check the location of Tripura Sundari 14619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tripura Sundari 14619 train?

A. The last stop for Tripura Sundari 14619 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 22:40