Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14619 Tripura Sundari Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14619 Tripura Sundari train live running status. 14619 Tripura Sundari train runs from AGARTALA (AGTL) to Firozpur Cant (FZR) on Thu. 14619 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 14619 Tripura Sundari from AGARTALA is 00:00. The arrival time to Firozpur Cant is 00:00. The total distance covered by Tripura Sundari is 2897 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from AGARTALA to Firozpur Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tripura Sundari - 14619.
Today
07-07-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agartala
-
Source
15:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambasa
-
15:54
15:56
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmanagar
-
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patharkandi
-
17:42
17:44
Cancelled
-
-
New Karimganj
-
18:24
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Badarpur Jn
-
19:30
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
New Haflong
-
21:36
21:41
Cancelled
-
-
Lumding Jn
-
00:50
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Hojai
-
02:09
02:11
Cancelled
-
-
Jagi Road
-
03:26
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Guwahati
-
05:45
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
New Bongaigaon
-
09:28
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Jalpaiguri
-
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katihar Jn
-
16:25
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Barauni Jn
-
20:05
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Patliputra
-
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
-
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
-
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
12:35
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shakurbasti
-
13:15
13:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rohtak Jn
-
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhiwani
-
15:10
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
-
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandi Adampur
-
17:22
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sirsa
-
18:15
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Kalanwali
-
18:47
18:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatinda Jn
-
20:30
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kot Kapura
-
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Faridkot
-
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Firozpur Cant
2897 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14619 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tripura Sundari 14619 running or not?

A. Tripura Sundari 14619 starts from AGARTALA at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tripura Sundari 14619 now?

A. Check the location of Tripura Sundari 14619 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tripura Sundari 14619 train?

A. The last stop for Tripura Sundari 14619 train is Firozpur Cant(FZR). The train reaches Firozpur Cant at 00:00
Agartala to Firozpur Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Agartala to Firozpur