Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14731 Kisan Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14731 Kisan Express train live running status. 14731 Kisan Express train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Bathinda Jn (BTI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 14731 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 14731 Kisan Express from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Bathinda Jn is 21:15. The total distance covered by Kisan Express is 337 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Bathinda Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kisan Express - 14731.
Friday
01-03-2024
Yesterday
02-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
14:00
On Time
11
Source
Delhi Kishangnj
3 km
14:12
14:12
14:14
14:14
On Time
2
2min
Shakurbasti
11 km
14:29
14:29
14:31
14:31
On Time
2
2min
Nangloi
18 km
14:39
14:39
14:41
14:41
On Time
1
2min
Bahadurgarh
30 km
14:52
14:52
14:54
14:54
On Time
1
2min
Sampla
48 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
1
2min
Rohtak Jn
70 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
2
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
91 km
15:59
15:59
16:01
16:01
On Time
1
2min
Bhiwani
120 km
16:30
16:30
16:55
16:55
On Time
3
25min
Bawani Khera
138 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
1
2min
Hansi
157 km
17:27
17:27
17:29
17:29
On Time
1
2min
SATROD
169 km
17:39
17:39
17:41
17:41
On Time
1
2min
Hisar
180 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
5min
Mandi Adampur
209 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
1
2min
Bhattu
226 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
1
2min
DING
237 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
1
2min
Sirsa
261 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
5min
Kalanwali
295 km
20:03
20:03
20:05
20:05
On Time
3
2min
Raman
309 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
3
2min
Bathinda Jn
337 km
21:15
21:15
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14731 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kisan Express 14731 train running or not?

A. Kisan Express 14731 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kisan Express 14731 train now?

A. Check the location of Kisan Express 14731 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kisan Express 14731 train?

A. The last stop for Kisan Express 14731 train is Bathinda Jn(BTI). The train reaches Bathinda Jn at 21:15