Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04130 Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04130 Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) train live running status. 04130 Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Fatehpur (FTP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri. 04130 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04130 Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) from Kanpur Central is 18:25. The arrival time to Fatehpur is . The total distance covered by Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Fatehpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) - 04130.
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yesterday
26-05-2022
Today
27-05-2022
Overall delay: 11min
Reached Kurasti Kalan at 20:25
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandari
4 km
18:38
18:37
18:55
18:38
17min
-
17min
Chakeri
11 km
19:03
18:46
19:04
18:47
17min
-
1min
Rooma
16 km
19:11
18:58
19:12
18:59
18min
-
1min
Sirsaul
22 km
19:19
19:01
19:20
19:02
18min
-
1min
Prempur
28 km
19:29
19:09
19:30
19:10
20min
-
1min
Karbigwan
34 km
19:37
19:16
19:38
19:17
21min
-
1min
Aung
40 km
19:46
19:30
19:47
19:31
16min
-
1min
Bindki Road
46 km
19:54
19:40
19:55
19:41
14min
-
1min
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
20:04
19:51
20:05
19:52
13min
-
1min
Malwan
61 km
20:15
20:01
20:16
20:02
14min
-
1min
Kurasti Kalan
70 km
20:25
20:14
20:15
11min
-
1430min
Fatehpur
77 km
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04130 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 running or not?

A. Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 starts from Kanpur Central at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 now?

A. Check the location of Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 train?

A. The last stop for Allahabad - Chitrakutdham Karwi S.F Special (UnReserved) 04130 train is Fatehpur(FTP). The train reaches Fatehpur at