Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04130 Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04130 Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special train live running status. 04130 Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Fatehpur (FTP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04130 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04130 Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special from Kanpur Central is 18:25. The arrival time to Fatehpur is 20:45. The total distance covered by Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special is 77 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Fatehpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special - 04130.
Saturday
24-02-2024
Yesterday
25-02-2024
Today
26-02-2024
Tomorrow
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 18:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Chandari
4 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
1min
Chakeri
11 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Rooma
16 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Sirsaul
22 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Prempur
28 km
19:09
19:09
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Karbigwan
34 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
1min
Aung
40 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Bindki Road
46 km
19:40
19:40
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
1min
Kanspur Gugauli
54 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Malwan
61 km
20:01
20:01
20:02
20:02
On Time
-
1min
Kurasti Kalan
70 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Fatehpur
77 km
20:45
20:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04130 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train running or not?

A. Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train starts from Kanpur Central at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train now?

A. Check the location of Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train?

A. The last stop for Kanpur Central - Fatehpur Memu Express Special 04130 train is Fatehpur(FTP). The train reaches Fatehpur at 20:45