Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04216Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 18:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
8
Source
Bachhrawan
47 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
19:31
19:31
19:33
19:33
On Time
1
2min
Lachhmanpur
98 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
1
1min
Unchahar Jn
115 km
20:34
20:34
20:36
20:36
On Time
1
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
126 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
133 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Kunda Harnamgnj
145 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Lalgopalganj
160 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Phaphamau Jn
188 km
21:54
21:54
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
1min
Prayag
194 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajsangam
197 km
22:50
22:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination