more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04216Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
12-09-2021
Monday
13-09-2021
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Yesterday
15-09-2021
Today
16-09-2021
Tomorrow
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Overall delay: 53min
Reached Kunda Harnamgnj at 22:03
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Bachhrawan
47 km
19:20
18:58
19:22
19:00
22min
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
77 km
20:12
19:31
20:34
19:33
1hr 1min
-
22min
Lachhmanpur
98 km
21:00
20:12
21:02
20:13
49min
-
2min
Unchahar Jn
115 km
21:18
20:34
21:20
20:36
44min
-
2min
Pariawan K.k.rd
126 km
21:33
20:49
21:34
20:50
44min
-
1min
Garhi Manikpur
133 km
21:44
20:59
21:54
21:00
54min
-
10min
Kunda Harnamgnj
145 km
22:03
21:10
22:05
21:12
53min
1
2min
Lalgopalganj
160 km
22:18
21:25
22:19
21:26
53min
1
1min
Phaphamau Jn
188 km
22:38
21:54
22:39
21:55
44min
1
1min
Prayag
194 km
22:50
22:13
22:51
22:15
37min
-
1min
Prayagrajsangam
197 km
23:15
22:50
Destination
25min
5
Destination