Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04450Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04450 Smi Festivl Spl train live running status. 04450 Smi Festivl Spl train runs from Panipat Jn (PNP) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04450 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 04450 Smi Festivl Spl from Panipat Jn is 05:00. The arrival time to New Delhi is . The total distance covered by Smi Festivl Spl is 89 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Panipat Jn to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smi Festivl Spl - 04450.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Overall delay: 17min
Reached Subzi Mandi at 07:16
Refresh
Updated 15hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Panipat Jn
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Diwana
8 km
05:09
05:06
05:10
05:07
3min
-
1min
Samalkha
17 km
05:18
05:15
05:19
05:16
3min
-
1min
Bhodwal Majri
23 km
05:26
05:22
05:27
05:23
4min
-
1min
Ganaur
29 km
05:34
05:29
05:35
05:30
5min
-
1min
Rajlu Garhi
33 km
05:41
05:47
05:59
05:48
11min
-
18min
Sandal Kalan
36 km
06:05
05:52
06:06
05:53
13min
-
1min
Sonipat
45 km
06:14
06:01
06:16
06:02
14min
-
2min
Harana Kalan
50 km
06:09
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Rathdhana
55 km
06:28
06:16
06:29
06:17
12min
-
1min
Narela
62 km
06:37
06:24
06:38
06:25
13min
-
1min
Holambi Kalan
67 km
06:45
06:31
06:46
06:32
14min
-
1min
Khera Kalan
71 km
06:36
06:37
On Time
-
1min
Badli
75 km
06:56
06:41
06:57
06:42
15min
-
1min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
79 km
07:03
06:47
07:04
06:48
16min
-
1min
Delhi Azadpur
81 km
06:52
06:53
On Time
-
1min
Subzi Mandi
85 km
07:16
06:59
07:17
07:00
17min
-
1min
Sadar Bazar
87 km
07:08
07:09
On Time
-
1min
New Delhi
89 km
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination