Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04462 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04462 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special train live running status. 04462 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special train runs from Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04462 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04462 Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special from Rohtak Jn is 04:15. The arrival time to Old Delhi is . The total distance covered by Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special is 69 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Rohtak Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special - 04462.
Monday
16-05-2022
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Yesterday
19-05-2022
Today
20-05-2022
Tomorrow
21-05-2022
Sunday
22-05-2022
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Bahadurgarh at 05:21
Refresh
Updated 12hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rohtak Jn
-
Source
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Asthal Bohar
6 km
04:35
04:21
04:36
04:22
14min
-
1min
Kharawar
11 km
04:43
04:28
04:44
04:29
15min
-
1min
Ismaila Haryana
18 km
04:35
04:36
On Time
-
1min
Sampla
22 km
04:56
04:41
04:57
04:42
15min
-
1min
Rohad Nagar
27 km
04:47
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Asaudah
32 km
05:12
04:54
05:13
04:55
18min
-
1min
Bahadurgarh
40 km
05:21
05:02
05:22
05:03
19min
-
1min
Ghevra
46 km
05:09
05:10
On Time
-
1min
Mundka
50 km
05:14
05:15
On Time
-
19min
Nangloi
52 km
05:19
05:20
18min
-
1min
Mangolpuri
56 km
05:24
05:25
18min
-
1min
Shakurbasti
59 km
05:41
05:43
6min
-
1min
Dayabasti
64 km
06:06
06:07
5min
-
1min
Viveknndapuri H
65 km
06:11
06:12
5min
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
67 km
06:16
06:17
5min
-
1min
Old Delhi
69 km
06:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04462 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 running or not?

A. Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 starts from Rohtak Jn at 04:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 now?

A. Check the location of Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 train?

A. The last stop for Anand Vihar Terminal - Darbhanga Festival Special 04462 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at