Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04584 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04584 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special train live running status. 04584 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special train runs from Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) to Panipat Jn (PNP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04584 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04584 Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special from Ambala Cant Jn is 06:58. The arrival time to Panipat Jn is 10:13. The total distance covered by Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special is 109 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambala Cant Jn to Panipat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special - 04584.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Overall delay: 12min
Crossed Dhoda Khedi at 07:52
Refresh
Updated 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambala Cant Jn
-
Source
06:58
06:58
On Time
3
Source
Mohri
9 km
07:11
07:09
07:12
07:10
2min
1
1min
Shahbad Marknda
19 km
07:21
07:19
07:22
07:20
2min
1
1min
Dhola Mazra
25 km
07:29
07:26
07:38
07:27
11min
1
9min
Dhirpur
31 km
07:45
07:32
07:46
07:33
13min
1
1min
Dhoda Khedi
36 km
07:51
07:39
07:52
07:40
12min
1
1min
Kurukshetra Jn
41 km
08:17
07:54
08:18
07:55
23min
2
1min
Amin
50 km
08:03
08:20
08:04
13min
2
1min
Nilokheri
59 km
08:29
08:12
08:32
08:13
17min
1
1min
Taraori
63 km
08:39
08:18
08:47
08:19
21min
2
1min
Bhaini Khurd
68 km
08:54
08:24
08:57
08:25
30min
2
1min
Karnal
75 km
09:07
08:43
09:09
08:44
24min
1
1min
Bazida Jatan
84 km
09:18
08:52
09:21
08:53
26min
1
1min
Gharaunda
92 km
09:31
09:00
09:31
09:01
31min
1
1min
KOHAND
97 km
09:36
09:07
09:38
09:08
29min
1
1min
Babarpur
102 km
09:44
09:14
09:46
09:15
30min
1
1min
Panipat Jn
109 km
10:13
09:50
Destination
23min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train running or not?

A. Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train starts from Ambala Cant Jn at 06:58. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train now?

A. Check the location of Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train?

A. The last stop for Ambala Cantt. - Panipat Memu Express Special 04584 train is Panipat Jn(PNP). The train reaches Panipat Jn at 10:13