Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04611 Svdk Fest Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04611 Svdk Fest Spl train live running status. 04611 Svdk Fest Spl train runs from Amritsar Jn (ASR) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04611 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 04611 Svdk Fest Spl from Amritsar Jn is 06:55. The arrival time to Pathankot is 09:57. The total distance covered by Svdk Fest Spl is 106 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Amritsar Jn to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Svdk Fest Spl - 04611.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Pathankot at 09:57
Refresh
Updated 4hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
06:55
06:45
10min
3
Source
Verka Jn
8 km
07:07
06:55
07:14
06:57
17min
1
7min
Kathunangal
18 km
07:25
07:07
07:25
07:09
16min
1
-
Jaintipura
28 km
07:33
07:22
07:35
07:24
11min
1
2min
Batala Jn
38 km
07:45
07:34
07:36
On Time
1
-
Batala Sugar Ml
43 km
07:44
07:45
On Time
1
-
Chhina
50 km
08:01
07:52
08:24
07:54
30min
1
23min
Dhariwal
57 km
08:29
08:13
08:33
08:15
18min
1
4min
Sohal
61 km
08:36
08:21
08:36
08:22
14min
1
-
Jhawar
65 km
08:39
08:28
08:40
08:29
11min
-
1min
Gurdaspur
71 km
08:48
08:35
08:58
08:37
21min
1
10min
Dina Nagar
82 km
09:19
08:50
08:52
On Time
1
-
Parna Nand
87 km
09:24
09:00
09:25
09:01
24min
-
1min
Jakolari
94 km
09:33
09:09
09:10
On Time
-
-
Sarna
99 km
09:37
09:17
09:41
09:18
23min
1
4min
Bharoli
103 km
09:43
09:32
09:33
On Time
-
-
Pathankot
106 km
09:57
09:45
Destination
12min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04611 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train running or not?

A. Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train starts from Amritsar Jn at 06:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train now?

A. Check the location of Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train?

A. The last stop for Svdk Fest Spl 04611 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 09:57