Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04636Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Firozpur Cant at 05:25
Refresh
Updated 9hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Saidanwala
8 km
05:33
05:34
On Time
-
1min
Dhindsa
13 km
05:41
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Ferozeshah
18 km
05:49
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Sulhani
25 km
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Talwandi
31 km
06:04
06:06
On Time
-
2min
Maheshari Sndhn
37 km
06:15
06:16
On Time
-
1min
Dagru
42 km
06:24
06:25
On Time
-
1min
Ghai Kalan
49 km
06:31
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Moga
54 km
06:37
06:40
On Time
-
3min
Parao Mahna
64 km
06:51
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Ajitwal
70 km
06:59
07:01
On Time
-
2min
Nanaksar
78 km
07:11
07:12
On Time
-
1min
Jagraon
83 km
07:18
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Chauki Man
93 km
07:29
07:31
On Time
-
2min
Mullanpur
102 km
07:41
07:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhanohad Punjab
107 km
07:50
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Baddowal
111 km
07:57
07:58
On Time
-
1min
Modelgram
120 km
08:06
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
123 km
08:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination