more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04782Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Ratangrh Knkwal at 15:16
Refresh
Updated 2hr 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rewari
-
Source
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
Source
Kishengarh Blws
8 km
09:28
09:27
09:30
09:28
2min
-
2min
Jatusana
17 km
09:38
09:37
09:39
09:38
1min
-
1min
Nangal Pathani Halt
21 km
09:44
09:44
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
1min
Kosli
27 km
09:52
09:51
09:54
09:53
1min
-
2min
Sudhrana
33 km
10:00
10:00
10:01
10:01
On Time
-
1min
Jharili
41 km
10:11
10:10
10:13
10:11
2min
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
48 km
10:20
10:18
10:21
10:19
2min
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
55 km
10:27
10:26
10:29
10:28
1min
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
62 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Manheru
69 km
10:45
10:45
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
2min
Dhana Ladanpur
77 km
10:56
10:56
10:57
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
82 km
11:15
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
-
Sui
91 km
11:23
11:23
11:24
11:24
On Time
-
1min
Bawani Khera
100 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Jitakheri
110 km
11:44
11:43
11:44
11:44
On Time
-
-
Aurang Nagar
112 km
11:49
11:49
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
1min
Hansi
119 km
11:58
11:57
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Mayar
128 km
12:08
12:08
12:09
12:09
On Time
-
1min
Satrod
132 km
12:15
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
142 km
12:30
12:35
12:41
12:40
1min
-
11min
Nyoli Kalan
152 km
12:49
12:49
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
1min
Jakhodlkhera
158 km
13:00
12:57
13:01
12:58
3min
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
171 km
13:12
13:09
13:13
13:11
2min
-
1min
Khabra Kalan
182 km
13:25
13:23
13:26
13:24
2min
-
1min
Bhattu
188 km
13:31
13:29
13:32
13:31
1min
-
1min
Mehuwala Halt
193 km
13:39
13:39
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
1min
Ding
200 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Jodhka
205 km
13:55
13:55
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
209 km
14:03
14:01
14:03
14:02
1min
-
-
Bajekan
218 km
14:14
14:12
14:15
14:13
2min
-
1min
Sirsa
224 km
14:22
14:25
14:30
14:30
On Time
-
8min
Bara Gudah
242 km
14:48
14:44
14:49
14:45
4min
-
1min
Sukhchain
249 km
14:58
14:54
14:59
14:55
4min
-
1min
Kalanwali
258 km
15:06
15:02
15:06
15:04
2min
-
-
Ratangrh Knkwal
265 km
15:16
15:13
15:17
15:14
3min
-
1min
Raman
272 km
15:21
15:23
3min
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
277 km
15:31
15:32
2min
-
1min
Manwala Kot Bak
281 km
15:39
15:40
2min
-
1min
Shergarh
284 km
15:47
15:48
2min
-
1min
Gahri Bhagi
285 km
15:57
15:58
2min
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
300 km
16:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination