Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04793 Bkn Ljn Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04793 Bkn Ljn Spl train live running status. 04793 Bkn Ljn Spl train runs from Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04793 train covers 30 stations. The departure time for 04793 Bkn Ljn Spl from Sawai Madhopur is 06:10. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 12:00. The total distance covered by Bkn Ljn Spl is 216 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sawai Madhopur to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bkn Ljn Spl - 04793.
Tuesday
23-04-2024
Yesterday
24-04-2024
Today
25-04-2024
Tomorrow
26-04-2024
Overall delay: 25min
Crossed Gangapur City at 07:30
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sawai Madhopur
-
Source
06:10
05:45
25min
3
Source
Ranthambhore
10 km
06:22
05:54
06:23
05:55
28min
1
1min
Mokholi
19 km
06:31
06:04
06:32
06:05
27min
2
1min
Malarna
30 km
06:42
06:15
06:44
06:17
27min
2
2min
Nomoda
37 km
06:52
06:24
06:53
06:25
28min
2
1min
Nrynpur Tatwar
46 km
07:03
06:34
07:05
06:35
30min
2
2min
Lalpur Umri
57 km
07:15
06:44
07:17
06:45
32min
1
2min
Gangapur City
63 km
07:25
07:00
07:30
07:05
25min
1
5min
Chhoti Odai
76 km
07:17
07:18
25min
1
1min
Pilioda
84 km
07:51
07:26
07:52
07:27
25min
2
1min
KHANDIP
90 km
07:59
07:34
08:00
07:35
25min
2
1min
Shri Mahaveerji
97 km
08:09
07:44
08:10
07:45
25min
2
1min
SIKRODA MINA
103 km
08:16
07:51
08:17
07:52
25min
2
1min
Hindaun City
108 km
08:23
07:58
08:25
08:00
25min
2
1min
Dhindhora HKMKD
116 km
08:33
08:08
08:34
08:09
25min
2
1min
Fateh Singhpura
121 km
08:40
08:15
08:41
08:16
25min
2
1min
Dumariya
131 km
08:54
08:29
08:55
08:30
25min
1
1min
Bayana Jn
140 km
09:05
08:40
09:10
08:45
25min
1
1min
SALABAD
148 km
09:18
08:53
09:19
08:54
25min
1
1min
Kela Devi
152 km
09:24
08:59
09:25
09:00
25min
2
1min
PINGORA
161 km
09:34
09:09
09:35
09:10
25min
2
1min
JAICHOLI
167 km
09:42
09:17
09:43
09:18
25min
1
1min
SEWAR
173 km
09:54
09:29
09:55
09:30
25min
2
1min
Bharatpur Jn
182 km
10:10
09:45
10:15
09:50
25min
5
1min
DHAURMUI JAGHNA
191 km
10:24
09:59
10:25
10:00
25min
1
1min
Ranikund Rarah
195 km
10:31
10:06
10:32
10:07
25min
2
1min
Jajan Patti
199 km
10:44
10:19
10:45
10:20
25min
2
1min
CHURAMAN NAGRI
205 km
10:51
10:26
10:52
10:27
25min
1
1min
Murhesi Rampur
207 km
11:14
10:49
11:15
10:50
25min
2
1min
Mathura Jn
216 km
12:00
11:35
Destination
25min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04793 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train running or not?

A. Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train starts from Sawai Madhopur at 06:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train now?

A. Check the location of Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 30 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train?

A. The last stop for Bkn Ljn Spl 04793 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 12:00