Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yesterday
20-10-2021
Today
21-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Overall delay: 31min
Crossed Gursahaiganj at 12:27
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
09:01
09:00
1min
-
Source
Sahawar Town
19 km
09:26
09:19
09:28
09:21
7min
-
2min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
09:39
09:32
09:41
09:34
7min
-
2min
PATIALI
38 km
09:49
09:41
09:51
09:43
8min
-
2min
DARYAOGONJ
52 km
10:03
09:55
10:05
09:57
8min
-
2min
Rudain
62 km
10:14
10:07
10:16
10:09
7min
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
10:28
10:22
10:30
10:24
6min
-
2min
Farrukhabad
107 km
10:57
10:55
11:04
11:00
4min
-
7min
Fatehgarh
112 km
11:15
11:23
11:48
11:25
23min
-
33min
Kamalganj
121 km
12:00
11:37
12:02
11:39
23min
-
2min
Gursahaiganj
144 km
12:23
11:54
12:27
11:56
31min
-
4min
Kannauj
166 km
13:10
12:21
13:12
12:23
49min
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
181 km
13:32
12:43
13:34
12:45
49min
-
1min
Bilhaur
192 km
13:44
12:55
13:46
12:57
49min
-
1min
Barrajpur
211 km
14:04
13:15
14:06
13:17
49min
-
1min
Kalianpur
235 km
14:42
13:53
14:44
13:55
49min
-
1min
Rawatpur
240 km
14:58
14:09
15:00
14:11
49min
-
1min
Kanpur Anwrganj
244 km
15:19
14:30
Destination
49min
-
Destination