Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from Kasganj at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
7
Source
Sahawar Town
19 km
09:19
09:19
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
2min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
1
2min
Patiali
38 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
2min
Daryaogonj
52 km
09:55
09:55
09:57
09:57
On Time
1
2min
Rudain
62 km
10:07
10:07
10:09
10:09
On Time
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
107 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
112 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kamalganj
121 km
11:37
11:37
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Gursahaiganj
144 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Kannauj
166 km
12:21
12:21
12:23
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Araul Makanpur
181 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Bilhaur
192 km
12:55
12:55
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
13:53
13:53
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
14:09
14:09
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
244 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination