more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05120Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Kumbakonam at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Manduadih
-
Source
20:01
20:00
1min
-
Source
Gyanpur Road
56 km
20:48
20:45
20:51
20:47
4min
-
3min
Prayagraj Jn.
120 km
22:06
22:10
22:41
22:30
11min
-
35min
Satna
298 km
02:28
02:15
02:36
02:20
16min
-
8min
Katni
396 km
04:04
03:30
04:10
03:35
35min
-
6min
Jabalpur
487 km
05:22
04:50
05:33
05:00
33min
-
11min
Itarsi Jn
731 km
08:30
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
30min
Nagpur
1030 km
13:18
13:25
13:32
13:30
2min
-
14min
Sevagram
1106 km
14:34
14:23
14:36
14:25
11min
-
2min
Chandrapur
1224 km
16:31
16:05
16:33
16:07
26min
-
2min
Balharshah
1238 km
16:53
17:10
17:17
17:15
2min
-
24min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1308 km
18:01
17:59
18:04
18:00
4min
-
3min
Ramagundam
1380 km
19:04
18:59
19:07
19:00
7min
-
3min
Warangal
1481 km
21:15
20:43
21:22
20:45
37min
-
7min
Vijayawada Jn
1688 km
00:35
00:35
00:45
00:45
On Time
5
10min
Tenali Jn
1719 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
3
2min
Ongole
1826 km
02:29
02:29
02:31
02:31
On Time
3
2min
Nellore
1943 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
3
2min
Gudur Jn
1981 km
05:03
05:03
05:05
05:05
On Time
1
2min
Chennai Egmore
2123 km
08:00
08:00
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
10min
Chengalpattu
2179 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Villupuram Jn
2282 km
10:50
10:50
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
5min
Cuddalore Port
2329 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
CHIDAMBARAM
2367 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Sirkazhi
2384 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Mayiladuturai J
2404 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kumbakonam
2435 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Thanjavur
2475 km
15:32
14:33
15:34
14:35
59min
-
2min
Tiruchchirapali
2525 km
17:29
16:30
17:39
16:40
59min
-
10min
PUDUKKOTTAI
2578 km
18:37
17:38
18:39
17:40
59min
-
2min
KARAIKKUDI JN
2614 km
19:24
18:25
19:29
18:30
59min
-
5min
SIVAGANGA
2655 km
20:07
19:08
20:09
19:10
59min
-
2min
Manamadurai Jn
2676 km
20:34
19:35
20:39
19:40
59min
-
5min
Paramakkudi
2699 km
21:03
20:04
21:05
20:06
59min
-
2min
Ramanathapuram
2735 km
21:32
20:33
21:34
20:35
59min
-
2min
Rameswaram
2789 km
23:59
23:00
Destination
59min
-
Destination