Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05138 Anvt Mau Inagu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05138 Anvt Mau Inagu train live running status. 05138 Anvt Mau Inagu train runs from Prayagrajrambag (PRRB) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 05138 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 05138 Anvt Mau Inagu from Prayagrajrambag is 05:31. The arrival time to Mau Jn is 11:25. The total distance covered by Anvt Mau Inagu is 214 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajrambag to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Mau Inagu - 05138.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Mau Jn at 11:25
Refresh
Updated 6hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajrambag
-
Source
05:31
05:30
1min
1
Source
Daraganj
3 km
05:42
05:37
05:42
05:38
4min
1
-
JHUSI
7 km
05:49
05:46
05:50
05:47
3min
1
1min
RAMNATHPUR
18 km
06:03
05:58
06:04
05:59
5min
1
1min
SAIDABAD
28 km
06:14
06:09
06:15
06:10
5min
1
1min
Handia Khas
36 km
06:19
06:19
06:21
06:20
1min
1
2min
BHITI
43 km
06:30
06:27
06:35
06:28
7min
1
5min
ATRAURA
47 km
06:46
06:39
06:47
06:40
7min
1
1min
JANGIGANJ
53 km
06:59
06:52
07:00
06:53
7min
1
1min
SARAI JAGDISH
54 km
07:04
06:57
07:05
06:58
7min
1
1min
Gyanpur Road
61 km
07:08
07:10
On Time
1
20min
ALMAW
66 km
07:17
07:18
On Time
1
1min
AHIMANPUR
70 km
07:23
07:24
On Time
1
1min
Madhosingh
74 km
07:28
07:29
07:42
07:30
12min
2
14min
KATKA
82 km
07:51
07:39
07:53
07:40
13min
1
2min
Kachhwa Road
90 km
08:00
07:47
08:02
07:48
14min
1
2min
NIGATPUR
95 km
08:08
07:54
08:09
07:55
14min
1
1min
BAHERWA HALT
98 km
08:11
07:59
08:12
08:00
12min
1
1min
Raja Talab
104 km
08:19
08:06
08:20
08:07
13min
1
1min
HARDATTPUR
110 km
08:27
08:14
08:28
08:15
13min
1
1min
Bhulanpur
115 km
08:34
08:21
08:35
08:22
13min
2
1min
Banaras
118 km
08:39
08:30
08:43
08:35
8min
3
4min
Varanasi Jn
121 km
08:55
08:50
09:00
08:55
5min
9
5min
Varanasi City
124 km
09:11
09:08
09:15
09:10
5min
4
4min
Sarnath
131 km
09:24
09:18
09:25
09:19
6min
1
1min
KADIPUR
141 km
09:35
09:28
09:37
09:29
8min
1
2min
RAJAWARI
148 km
09:45
09:35
09:47
09:36
11min
1
2min
Aunrihar Jn
156 km
10:02
09:48
10:05
09:50
15min
6
3min
Mahpur
165 km
10:12
10:00
10:13
10:01
12min
1
1min
Sadat
175 km
10:25
10:10
10:27
10:11
16min
1
2min
Hamarpur
181 km
10:33
10:17
10:34
10:18
16min
1
1min
Jakhanian
185 km
10:40
10:23
10:42
10:24
18min
1
2min
Dullahapur
193 km
11:01
10:32
11:03
10:33
30min
1
2min
NAIK DIH
198 km
11:08
10:39
11:09
10:40
29min
1
1min
Pipri Dih
203 km
11:13
10:49
11:15
10:50
25min
1
2min
PANIARA
208 km
11:21
10:55
11:22
10:56
26min
1
1min
Mau Jn
214 km
11:25
11:15
Destination
10min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train running or not?

A. Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train starts from Prayagrajrambag at 05:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Mau Inagu 05138 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 11:25