Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

05303 Gkp Mbnr Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05303 Gkp Mbnr Spl train live running status. 05303 Gkp Mbnr Spl train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Jadcherla (JCL) on Sat. 05303 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 05303 Gkp Mbnr Spl from Gorakhpur Jn is 08:31. The arrival time to Jadcherla is 00:26. The total distance covered by Gkp Mbnr Spl is 1918 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Jadcherla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gkp Mbnr Spl - 05303.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 5hr 26min
Reached Jadcherla at 00:26
Refresh
Updated 3hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
08:31
08:30
1min
8
Source
Khalilabad
35 km
09:31
09:08
09:33
09:10
23min
1
2min
Basti
65 km
10:03
09:36
10:06
09:39
27min
1
3min
Gonda Jn
154 km
12:13
11:00
12:17
11:05
1hr 12min
1
4min
Aishbagh
273 km
14:54
13:25
15:05
13:35
1hr 30min
3
11min
Kanpur Central
346 km
17:26
15:05
17:33
15:10
2hr 23min
2
7min
Orai
453 km
19:20
16:40
19:23
16:42
2hr 41min
3
3min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
567 km
21:01
18:45
21:12
18:53
2hr 19min
3
11min
Bhopal Jn
858 km
02:20
23:10
02:25
23:15
3hr 10min
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
950 km
03:54
00:45
04:06
00:55
3hr 11min
2
12min
Nagpur
1247 km
08:53
06:40
09:05
06:45
2hr 20min
2
12min
Balharshah
1458 km
13:29
10:00
13:39
10:05
3hr 34min
1
10min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1527 km
14:49
10:55
14:51
10:57
3hr 54min
2
2min
Bellampalli
1566 km
15:41
11:30
15:45
11:32
4hr 13min
2
4min
Ramagundam
1599 km
16:43
12:00
16:48
12:01
4hr 47min
2
5min
Kazipet Jn
1692 km
18:14
13:25
18:17
13:27
4hr 50min
3
3min
Malkajgiri
1821 km
21:18
15:35
21:30
15:36
5hr 54min
1
12min
Kacheguda
1830 km
22:24
16:15
23:03
16:30
6hr 33min
2
39min
Shadnagar
1882 km
23:54
17:20
23:55
17:21
6hr 34min
-
1min
Jadcherla
1918 km
00:26
19:00
Destination
5hr 26min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train running or not?

A. Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 08:31. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train now?

A. Check the location of Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train?

A. The last stop for Gkp Mbnr Spl 05303 train is Jadcherla(JCL). The train reaches Jadcherla at 00:26