Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05419Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 05419 train live running status. 05419 Kasganj - Shikohabad Passenger Special runs from Kasganj (KSJ) to Shikohabad Jn (SKB) and covers 33 stations. The scheduled departure time for Kasganj - Shikohabad Passenger Special PASSENGER from Kasganj is 04:50 and the arrival time to Shikohabad Jn is . The 05419 IRCTC train runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. Track your live train running status here.
Sunday
23-01-2022
Monday
24-01-2022
Tuesday
25-01-2022
Yesterday
26-01-2022
Today
27-01-2022
Tomorrow
28-01-2022
Saturday
29-01-2022
Yet to start from Kasganj at 04:50
Refresh
Updated 9hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
Source
Badhari Kalan
9 km
05:04
05:05
On Time
-
1min
Sahawar Town
19 km
05:14
05:16
On Time
-
2min
Garkha
26 km
05:24
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
05:31
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Patiali
38 km
05:40
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Narthar
45 km
05:50
05:51
On Time
-
1min
Daryaogonj
52 km
05:57
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
58 km
06:06
06:07
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
62 km
06:12
06:14
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
06:22
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Kaimganj
77 km
06:31
06:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhatasa
84 km
06:40
06:41
On Time
-
1min
Shamsabad
91 km
06:53
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Shukarullahpur
95 km
07:00
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
98 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
107 km
07:45
07:55
On Time
-
10min
Shrimad Dwkpuri
114 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Ugarpur
116 km
08:10
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Nibkarori
126 km
08:22
08:23
On Time
-
1min
B L Daspuri
131 km
08:30
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Pakhna
134 km
08:37
08:38
On Time
-
1min
Mota
142 km
08:48
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Takhrau
146 km
08:57
08:58
On Time
-
1min
Bhongaon
152 km
09:06
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Mainpuri Kachri
163 km
09:20
09:21
On Time
-
1min
Mainpuri Jn
165 km
09:30
09:40
On Time
-
10min
Tindauli
178 km
09:55
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Kosma
186 km
10:06
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Takha
193 km
10:18
10:19
On Time
-
1min
Araon
201 km
10:29
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Buraha Bhartha
203 km
10:38
10:39
On Time
-
1min
Shikohabad Jn
213 km
10:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination