Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05428Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
14-10-2021
Arrived 22min early
Reached H Sahib Nanded at 21:28
Refresh
Updated 2hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amb Andaura
-
Source
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
Source
Una Himachal
27 km
15:35
15:36
15:39
15:38
1min
-
4min
Nangal Dam
43 km
15:58
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
7min
Anandpur Sahib
63 km
16:22
16:23
16:26
16:25
1min
-
4min
Rupnagar
99 km
16:56
17:00
17:21
17:20
1min
-
25min
Morinda
124 km
17:52
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
8min
Sahibzada Asngr
157 km
18:27
18:25
18:30
18:27
3min
-
3min
Chandigarh
168 km
18:44
18:45
18:56
18:55
1min
-
12min
Ambala Cant Jn
213 km
19:32
19:35
19:47
19:45
2min
-
15min
Panipat Jn
322 km
20:57
20:56
21:00
20:58
2min
-
3min
New Delhi
412 km
22:37
23:00
23:16
23:15
1min
-
39min
Mathura Jn
553 km
00:49
00:41
00:51
00:43
8min
-
2min
Agra Cantt
607 km
01:32
01:20
01:36
01:25
11min
-
4min
Gwalior
725 km
03:04
02:58
03:06
03:00
6min
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
822 km
05:02
04:30
05:10
04:40
30min
-
8min
Bina Jn
976 km
07:23
06:32
07:31
06:35
56min
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
1114 km
09:05
08:35
09:22
08:45
37min
-
17min
Habibganj
1121 km
09:37
08:55
09:39
08:57
42min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1206 km
10:58
10:20
11:05
10:25
40min
-
7min
Khandwa
1390 km
13:23
13:05
13:29
13:10
19min
-
6min
Malkapur
1556 km
15:34
15:23
15:37
15:25
12min
-
3min
Akola Jn
1645 km
16:39
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
31min
Washim
1725 km
18:30
18:09
18:32
18:10
22min
-
2min
Hingoli Deccan
1773 km
19:08
18:49
19:09
18:50
19min
-
1min
Purna Jn
1853 km
20:14
20:35
20:56
20:40
16min
-
42min
H Sahib Nanded
1884 km
21:28
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination