Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05510Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
15-10-2021
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Yesterday
18-10-2021
Today
19-10-2021
Tomorrow
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yet to start from Jamalpur Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
Source
Monghyr
7 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Sabdalpur Jn.
14 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Umeshnagar
19 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
26 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
35 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Badla Ghat
42 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Dhamara Ghat
46 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Fungo Halt
49 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Koparia
54 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
61 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Baba Raghuni Halt Dw
65 km
00:13
00:13
00:14
00:14
On Time
-
1min
Sonbarsa Kcheri
69 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Parminiya Halt
72 km
00:28
00:28
00:29
00:29
On Time
-
1min
Saharsa Jn
78 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination