Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05667Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Vadodara Jn at 23:18
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gandhidham Bg
-
Source
13:16
13:15
1min
-
Source
Bhachau Bg
37 km
13:57
13:47
14:05
13:49
16min
-
8min
Samakhiali B G
53 km
14:23
14:04
14:25
14:06
19min
-
2min
MORBI
143 km
16:19
15:44
16:24
15:49
35min
-
5min
Wankaner Jn
172 km
16:56
16:29
16:58
16:31
27min
-
2min
Surendranagar
246 km
18:50
17:50
18:52
17:52
1hr
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
311 km
19:38
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
9min
Ahmedabad Jn
376 km
20:52
21:00
21:21
21:20
1min
-
29min
Vadodara Jn
476 km
22:52
23:00
23:18
23:15
3min
-
26min
Ratlam Jn
737 km
03:33
03:15
03:43
03:25
18min
6
10min
Kota Jn
1004 km
06:43
06:25
06:53
06:35
18min
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1112 km
07:58
07:40
08:03
07:45
18min
1
5min
Bayana Jn
1253 km
10:33
10:15
10:38
10:20
18min
1
5min
Agra Fort
1337 km
12:38
12:20
12:48
12:30
18min
-
10min
Tundla Jn
1360 km
14:53
14:35
14:58
14:40
18min
-
5min
Kanpur Central
1591 km
19:23
19:05
19:28
19:10
18min
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
1663 km
21:08
20:50
21:33
21:15
18min
-
25min
Faizabad Jn
1791 km
00:06
23:48
00:08
23:50
18min
-
2min
Varanasi Jn
1987 km
05:58
05:40
06:13
05:55
18min
-
15min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2005 km
07:38
07:20
07:48
07:30
18min
-
10min
Buxar
2099 km
08:56
08:38
08:58
08:40
18min
-
2min
Ara Jn
2167 km
09:43
09:25
09:45
09:27
18min
-
2min
Patna Jn
2216 km
10:28
10:10
10:38
10:20
18min
-
10min
New Barauni Jn
2326 km
13:38
13:20
13:43
13:25
18min
-
5min
Begu Sarai
2339 km
13:59
13:41
14:01
13:43
18min
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
2380 km
14:36
14:18
14:38
14:20
18min
-
2min
Katihar Jn
2505 km
17:38
17:20
17:53
17:35
18min
-
15min
New Jalpaiguri
2689 km
21:23
21:05
21:33
21:15
18min
-
10min
New Cooch Behar
2814 km
23:13
22:55
23:18
23:00
18min
-
5min
New Alipurduar
2833 km
23:58
23:40
00:03
23:45
18min
-
5min
Kokrajhar
2912 km
00:58
00:40
01:00
00:42
18min
-
2min
New Bongaigaon
2940 km
03:03
02:45
03:08
02:50
18min
-
5min
Goalpara Town
2991 km
03:57
03:39
03:59
03:41
18min
-
2min
Kamakhya
3115 km
06:28
06:10
Destination
18min
-
Destination