Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15669Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
27-11-2021
Sunday
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yesterday
30-11-2021
Today
01-12-2021
Tomorrow
02-12-2021
Friday
03-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Guwahati at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Jagi Road
58 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Hojai
136 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Lanka
151 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Lumding Junction
181 km
23:55
23:55
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
-1425min
Diphu
213 km
01:08
01:08
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
2min
Dimapur
250 km
01:58
01:58
02:08
02:08
On Time
-
10min
Furkating Junction
320 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Golaghat
327 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Numaligarh
343 km
04:29
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Khumtai
345 km
04:37
04:37
04:38
04:38
On Time
-
1min
Badulipar
349 km
04:46
04:46
04:47
04:47
On Time
-
1min
Rangaliting
353 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Barua Bamungaon
360 km
05:06
05:06
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
2min
Moabund
369 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Bhalukmara
374 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Jorhat Town
388 km
05:57
05:57
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
5min
Cinnamara
395 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Mariani Junction
405 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Amguri
433 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Simaluguri Junction
459 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Sibsagar Town
475 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Moranhat
513 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Dibrugarh
554 km
10:15
10:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination